3° concorso fotografico nazionale "Città di Chiavari"

Status List

Elenco degli iscritti al concorso

Cognome Nome N. totale Fotografie
AGNOLUCCI ALBERTO 12
AGOSTINI RENZO 8
AICARDI GIORGIO 12
ALBERTINI PAOLO 8
ALDERIGHI MASSIMO 8
ANDRONICO CLAUDIO 8
AZZONI AGNESE 8
BAIO RITA 12
BARBIERI MARCO 9
BARTOLINI MARCO 8
BATINI ROBERTO 16
BECONCINI FABIO 16
BELLO PAOLO 12
BENUCCI STEFANO 16
BERNINI GIUSEPPE 16
BIAGI ROBERTO 8
BOLOGNESI LAURA 12
BONFANTI CARLO 8
BONFANTI RENATO 12
BONINI RITA 4
BORTOLAZZO CARLO 14
BOSCATO ADRIANO 16
BUGGIO NERELLA 12
BUGLI PIETRO 16
BUSINI ALBERTO 8
CALEFFI GIUSEPPE 12
CALLONI CARLO 8
CAMPALANI ERMANNO 12
CAPANNA ARDUINO CLAUDIO 12
CAPPELLO MARCO GIOVANNI 12
CARDONATI LUCIANO 8
CARLINI FABRIZIO 8
CARNITI MARIA TERESA 8
CASANOVA LUIGI 12
CASELLI ALBERTO 8
CASSUOLA VALTERE 8
CASTELLANO ELISABETTA 8
CAVALLERI PIERANGELO 8
CAVALLETTI MASSIMO 8
CENERINO GIOVANNI 8
CERATI VINCENZO 16
CERRAI ROBERTO 16
CHERNETICH ETTORE UMBERTO 8
CIMINI MICHELE 16
CIPOLLINI ALESSIO 4
COLOMBO CHIARA 1
CORSINI STEFANO 4
COVA MASSIMO 16
CUNA VINCENZO 12
CUPERTINO CANDIDO 16
DA CHA' SALVATORE 3
D'AGARO MARCO 12
D'ALIA VALENTINA 12
DASSOGNO DANIELE 12
DE BLASI ROSARIO 16
DE LEONARDIS ROBERTO 16
DE ROSA LUIGI 16
DEL GHIANDA FABIO 16
DELL IRA LAURA 8
DELLAVALLE LAURA 12
DI CANDIA LORENZO 16
DI MARZO ANTONIO 4
FACCHINI SILVIA 16
FACHERIS DANILO 8
FAGIOLI STEFANO 4
FALSETTO MASSIMILIANO 12
FALSO CLAUDIO 16
FANCELLI CESARE 8
FATTORI SONIA 8
FAVERO ADRIANO 12
FERRETTI DANIELA 8
FERRIANI GIANNI 8
FERRO FRANCESCO 8
FIENI EUGENIO 12
FILOMENA ROBERTO 8
FINI MICHELE 12
FLORIS ENRICO 8
FRANCHI CARMEN 8
FRIGNANI ALESSANDRO 16
GANDOLFO PIETRO 8
GENCO ANTONELLO 8
GIACOMEL MARCO 8
GIANNECCHINI VITTORIANO 8
GIBERTONI DINO ODOARDO 8
GIOVANELLI DAVIDE 4
GIOVANNONI SARA 9
GRASSO SALVATORE 8
GUARDIANI ELENA 8
INCERTI ANDREA 12
INSINGA FILIPPO 16
LAURENZI BENIAMINO 8
LERCARI LUCA 12
LOLLI MAURIZIO 16
LOMI MARCELA 8
LUCIANETTI FERNANDO LUIGI 8
MACINAI MICHELE 16
MADEDDU BRUNO 12
MAFFEI RENATO 16
MAGINI AZELIO 8
MAITAN GIANNI 12
MARASI MANUELA 2
MARCHETTI TIZIANA 12
MARINSEK SONJA 12
MARZANO FERDINANDO 5
MARZI DANIELA 16
MAZZA ARTURO 4
MAZZUCCO GIOV BATTISTA 8
MEANI MARZIO 4
MEINI FAUSTO 16
MENESINI LAURA 16
MEOLI MARTINA 8
MESITI MARIELLA 12
MONCHI SILVANO 8
MONTEMAGNO SALVATORE 8
MONTINI GIULIO 16
MORETTI MARIO CORRADO 8
MUGNAI PAOLO 8
NECI ALESSANDRO 4
NEGRI ALESSANDRO 8
ORLANDI FRANCESCO 8
OTTONELLI MAURO 4
PAGNOTTELLI MAURIZIO 16
PALLADINI ROBERTO 8
PALMIERI MASSIMO 8
PANERO PAOLO 12
PARIGI TOMMASO 8
PELLE FRANCESCO 12
PELUFFO GIBI 12
PERRONE ELISABETTA 12
PERSANO ANTONIO 8
PIERMATTEI ALVARO 12
PILATI ETTORE 8
PINARDI GABRIELE 4
PIZZUTO ANTINORO ANTONIO 4
POGGIPOLLINI MICHELA 12
PUGNO CRISTIANO 4
PUOSI ANTONIO DUILIO 12
QUARCHIONI MIRIAM 8
RAIMONDI MARINA 3
RAIMONDI PAOLO 8
RAMELLA POLLONE SERGIO 12
RANDI ELIO 12
RANZATO LORENZO 8
RIBOLDI MAURO 8
RIGHESCHI ENZO 16
RISCALDINO DAVIDE 8
ROMAGNOLI DANIELE 16
RONI GIOVANNI 4
ROSSI MASSIMO 8
ROSSI MAURIZIO 4
ROSSI MAURO 4
ROTONDO GIANLUCA 16
RUBINI FRANCO 8
SALICE FRANCESCA 8
SALSI GIANFRANCO 12
SALVATERRA ALBERTO 16
SAMA FERIANO 8
SAMBUCO MASSIMO 12
SANCANDI IVANA 12
SANNA ATTILIO 1
SANSONI SILVIA 12
SARROCCO GIOVANNI 12
SARTORI FABIO 16
SBRANA PIERO 12
SCHIANCHI FRANCO 8
SCHIANCHI GIANNI 12
SCOCA DOMENICO 16
SEMIGLIA ANTONIO 16
SIGNORETTO MARCO 14
SILVESTRO ROBERTA 8
SONETTI SIMONE 8
SPERI DIEGO 12
STEFANONI STEFANO 16
STUPPAZZONI PAOLO 16
SUSINI SUSI 16
TACCOLA MARCO 12
TAGLIABRACCI CORRADO 4
TAMAJO MASSIMO 8
TAMBÈ GIUSEPPE 8
TANZI JURI 16
TARANTINI FRANCESCO 12
TAVAROLI PAOLO 12
TERUZZI MAURIZIO 4
TINTORI GIAN PIETRO 16
TOMASSI ANTONELLA 16
TOMELLERI GIUSEPPE 12
TOMMI MASSIMO 16
TRASINO FULVIO 8
TRIFILIDIS MAURIZIO 13
TUBINO HECTOR 3
VACCARINO ROBERTO 16
VALENTE FRANCESCO 13
VANI MARIO 12
VANNOZZI MASSIMO 12
VARDANEGA ERICO 8
VEGGI GIULIO 16
VETRUGNO ROBERTO 4
VIMERCATI ALBERTO 8
VIZZONI MARZIO 8
ZAGOLIN SANDRA 16
ZANETTI MIRKO 12
ZANNINI PAOLO 3
ZANOTTI MASSIMO 11
ZAPPITELLI ENRICO 12
ZEQIRI AGIM 6
ZOBOLI MAURO 12
ZUFFO EMANUELE 16
ZULIANI PAOLA 16
ZURLA MARCO 16