5° Concorso Fotografico Nazionale "Città di Isernia"

Status List

Elenco degli iscritti al concorso

Cognome Nome N. totale Fotografie
ALBIANI EMIRO 12
ALDERIGHI MASSIMO 8
AMENDOLARA GIORGIO 12
ANDRONICO CLAUDIO 8
ARTALE GIOVANNI 12
BACCHI DANIELE 12
BALDO SARAH 8
BENEDICTI GIULIO 12
BENUCCI STEFANO 12
BERNINI GIUSEPPE 12
BERTOLONE ALINA 8
BIAGI ROBERTO 12
BIANCHI ROBERTO 8
BIANCO VINCENZO 12
BIASCO GIORGIO 8
BOLOGNESI LAURA 8
BONALI OTTORINO 8
BORELLI VIVIANO 8
BORZACCHIELLO VINCENZO 16
BOSCATO ADRIANO 12
BUSINI ALBERTO 8
CALEFFI GIUSEPPE 8
CAMPALANI ERMANNO 8
CAPANNA ARDUINO CLAUDIO 15
CAPPUCCINI GIANFRANCO 8
CARDONATI LUCIANO 8
CARLINI FABRIZIO 12
CARNITI MARIA TERESA 8
CASANOVA LUIGI 8
CASOLE FRANCESCO 8
CAVALLETTI MASSIMO 8
CELLA ROBERTO 16
CENERINO GIOVANNI 8
CERRAI ROBERTO 12
CHIAVACCI ENRICO 12
CUPERTINO CANDIDO 12
D'ALIA VALENTINA 12
DE ROSA LUIGI 8
D'EMMA NICOLA 8
DOMENICO TRAVAGLINI 8
DONNARUMMA MARIATERESA 9
FACCHINI SILVIA 8
FALSETTO MASSIMILIANO 12
FALSO CLAUDIO 12
FAVERO ADRIANO 12
FINI MICHELE 12
FLORIS ENRICO 8
GARUTI FABIO 8
GERONI GIACINTO 12
GIAMPAOLO ANNALISA 11
GIANCARLO STAUBMANN 8
GIBERTONI DINO ODOARDO 8
GRASSO SALVATORE 12
GRECO GIUSEPPE 8
GUARDIANI ELENA 8
IAQUINTA MARIO 8
INSINGA FILIPPO 9
LELLO MUZIO 8
LOIOTILE LAURA 8
LOLLI MAURIZIO 8
LOMBARDOZZI ANNALAURA 11
LOMI MARCELA 12
LUCIANETTI FERNANDO LUIGI 14
MACINAI MICHELE 12
MADEDDU BRUNO 16
MAFFEI RENATO 12
MAGINI AZELIO 12
MAGNANI GIAMPIERO 12
MAITAN GIANNI 8
MANCINI ELEONORA 4
MARAFETTI CLAUDIO 12
MARIANNA LORIA 8
MAROLLA ANGELO 4
MARTINO LAURA 9
MAZZUCCO GIOV BATTISTA 8
MEINI FAUSTO 16
MERELLO MARCO 8
MESITI MARIELLA 8
MOCCHI GIOVANNI 1
MONTINI GIULIO 12
MORESCHINI ANNA 10
MUGNAI PAOLO 8
NAPOLI GIANPIERO 2
PAGNI VALERIO 12
PAGNOTTELLI MAURIZIO 12
PALETTI SILVESTRO 8
PALLADINI ROBERTO 8
PAPARELLA ARIANNA 12
PARIGI TOMMASO 12
PASSIGNANI GINO 8
PELLE FRANCESCO 12
PERFETTI PIERPAOLO 6
PERISSINOTTO MASSIMO 8
PERROTTA FRANCESCA 13
PERROTTA PINO 4
PETTAZZI CLAUDIO 12
PICCERI GIOVANNA 7
PIERMATTEI ALVARO 8
PIOVERA DARIO 8
POLLICINA FRANCESCO 12
PUOSI ANTONIO DUILIO 12
RAIMONDI PAOLO 8
RAMELLA POLLONE SERGIO 8
RANDI ELIO 8
RIGHESCHI ENZO 12
ROMAGNOLI DANIELE 12
RONI GIOVANNI 4
ROSSI MARCO 8
ROSSI MAURIZIO 4
RUBINI FRANCO 8
SALICE FRANCESCA 8
SALSI GIANFRANCO 12
SAMA FERIANO 4
SANAPO MICHELE 4
SANDRA ZAGOLIN 12
SANSONI SILVIA 8
SBRANA PIERO 8
SCHIANCHI FRANCO 8
SCOGLIO VINCENZO 8
SPERI DIEGO 12
STUPPAZZONI PAOLO 8
TACCOLA MARCO 8
TAMBÈ GIUSEPPE 8
TANDELLI DONATELLA 8
TAVAROLI PAOLO 12
TERIGI ALESSANDRO 8
TIBERIO VALERIO 16
TOMELLERI GIUSEPPE 8
TOMMI MASSIMO 12
TORCHIO CONCETTINA 8
TRIFILETTI ANTONINO 12
VACCARINO ROBERTO 8
VALLONCHINI DOMENICO 12
VANNELLI SIMONE 3
VEGGI GIULIO 12
VIGNONE OSCAR 13
VIMERCATI ALBERTO 12
VIZZONI MARZIO 8
ZAMPOGNA ANTONIO 8
ZANOTTI MASSIMO 9
ZAPPITELLI ENRICO 8
ZINI MAURIZIO 12
ZOBOLI MAURO 12
ZUFFO EMANUELE 8
ZURLA MARCO 16